Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Sep 22, 2017 1344 Kung Fu Movies and Martial Arts Movies In Database








 
Kung Fu Movies & Martial Arts Movies Starring Bruce Lee
Ai (1955)Ai (1955)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Love
Wood yau Cheung... Nu Hongxian... Bruce Lee... Ching Lee...
Ai Xia Ji (1955)Ai Xia Ji (1955)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Love Part 2
Wood yau Cheung... Nu Hongxian... Bruce Lee... Ching Lee...
Batman A Piece Of The Action (1967)Batman A Piece Of The Action (1967)
The Green Hornet and Kato are in Gotham City to bust a counterfeiting stamp ring. Believed to be arch-criminals by nearly everyone, their midnight visit to Colonel Gumm at the Pink Chip Stamps Factory stirs alarm. Even ...[more]

Adam West... Burt Ward... Alan Napier... Neil Hamilton...
Batman Batman's Satisfaction (1967)Batman Batman's Satisfaction (1967)
Colonel Gumm moves out of the Pink Chip Stamps Factory, taking its owner Pinky Pinkston along as a hostage. A message hidden by Miss Pinkston in a bowl of alphabet soup directs Batman and Robin to the International Stam...[more]

Adam West... Burt Ward... Alan Napier... Neil Hamilton...
Batman The Spell Of Tut (1966)Batman The Spell Of Tut (1966)
King Tut has relapsed into his kingly ways, this time showing a marked interest in scarab beetles and apothecary potions. Robin infiltrates their hideout to discover their true intentions, relaying what he hears to Batm...[more]

Adam West... Burt Ward... Alan Napier... Neil Hamilton...
The Birth Of Mankind (1946)Birth Of Mankind, The (1946)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]


Unicorn Chan... Bruce Lee...
Blondie Pick On Someone Your Own Size (1969)Blondie Pick On Someone Your Own Size (1969)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]


Jim Backus... Pamelyn Ferdin... Bruce Gordon... Patricia Harty...
Ci Mu Lei (1953)Ci Mu Lei (1953)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: A Mother's Tears
ying Cheung... Nu Hongxian... Bruce Lee...
Enter The Dragon (1973) Enter The Dragon (1973)
Hong Kong circa 1973. Lee, a member of a Shaolin Temple, is a master of the physical and spiritual disciplines of the martial arts, and is being visited by Braithwaite, a British law officer. Lee has been invited to a t...[more]
Also Known As: Long zheng hu dou
Bruce Lee... John Saxon... Kien Shih... Ahna Capri...
Er Nu Zhai (1955)Er Nu Zhai (1955)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: We Owe It to Our Children
Wood yau Cheung... Bruce Lee... Ching Lee... Chor Shan Wong...
Fu Gui Fu Yun (1948)Fu Gui Fu Yun (1948)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Wealth Is Like a Dream
Bruce Lee...
Fu Zhi Guo (1953)Fu Zhi Guo (1953)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Blame it on Father
Bruce Lee...
Game Of Death (1978) Game Of Death (1978)
Bruce Lee plays Billy Lo, a HongKong based movie actor, who is a box office draw. His girlfriend, Ann Morris is a singer who is also climbing to the top. Now it seems the syndicate wants Billy and Ann to join their "man...[more]
Also Known As: Si wang you xi
Bruce Lee... Colleen Camp... Dean Jagger... Gig young...
Golden Gate Girl (1941)Golden Gate Girl (1941)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]


Liu Nom... Moon Quan... Luk Won Fee... Hok Sing Wong...
The Green Hornet Alias 'The Scarf' (1967)Green Hornet Alias 'The Scarf', The (1967)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]


Van Williams... Bruce Lee... Wende Wagner... Lloyd Gough...


 
Browse by Categories
Browse Movies by Year:

Recent Kung Fu Movies & Martial Arts Movies
www.grandmastervideo.com Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video