Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Sep 22, 2017 1344 Kung Fu Movies and Martial Arts Movies In Database








 
Kung Fu Movies & Martial Arts Movies Starring Donnie Yen
Blade II (2002) Blade II (2002)
Reapers, a new breed of vampire that feed off humans and vampires, emerge with plans for world domination and Blade must team with the Bloodpack, an elite team of vampire warriors specifically trained to hunt him, in or...[more]

Wesley Snipes... Kris Kristofferson... Ron Perlman... Leonor Varela...
Chat Gim (2005)Chat Gim (2005)
In the early 1600's, the Manchurians have taken over sovereignty of China and established the Ching Dynasty. While many nationalist revolts still brew within the martial artists' community, the newly set-up government i...[more]
Also Known As: Qi jian
Donnie yen... Leon Lai... Charlie yeung... Liwu Dai...
Chin Gei Bin 2: Fa Dou Daai Jin (2004)Chin Gei Bin 2: Fa Dou Daai Jin (2004)
A cruel empress, a place where men are subservient to women. The empress' reign is disturbed by a prophecy saying a boy will rise to become king, and restore the male regime. Char, a humble boy, is born to be emperor. H...[more]
Also Known As: Qian ji bian II: Hua du da zhan
Charlene Choi... Gillian Chung... Donnie yen... Jaycee Chan...
Chin Long Chuen Suet (1997) Chin Long Chuen Suet (1997)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Jin long chuen suet
Ben Lam... Carman Lee... Edmond Leung... Chi Wah Wong...
Ching Fung Dik Sau (1985) Ching Fung Dik Sau (1985)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Love Meets Its Match
Donnie yen... Woo ping yuen... Wan Si Wong... May Lo Mei Mei...
Dak Ging To Lung (1988) Dak Ging To Lung (1988)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Te jing tu long
Jacky Cheung... Carol 'Do Do' Cheng... Simon yam... Irene Wan...
Dou Fo Sin (2007) Dou Fo Sin (2007)
Ma Jun, a cop known for dispensing justice during arrests, teams with Hua Sheng, who's undercover, to try to bring down three merciless Vietnamese brothers running a smuggling ring in the months before the mainland's ta...[more]
Also Known As: Flash Point
Donnie yen... Louis Koo... Collin Chou... Ray Lui...
Dou Sing 2: Gai Tau Dou Sing (1995)Dou Sing 2: Gai Tau Dou Sing (1995)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Du sheng 2: Jie tou du sheng
Eric Kot... Man Tat Ng... Pak cheung Chan... John Ching...
Fei Fu Kwan Ying (1989)Fei Fu Kwan Ying (1989)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Fei hu qun ying
Donnie yen... Lai Kit Kwan... Anita Lee... Oscar Lam Wai Kin...
Ga Yau Hei Si 2009 (2009)Ga Yau Hei Si 2009 (2009)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: All's Well
Bak Ming Wong... Sandra Ng Kwan yue... Louis Koo... Ronald Cheng...
Gaai Tau Saat Sau (1996) Gaai Tau Saat Sau (1996)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Iron Monkey 2
Donnie yen... Billy Chow... Ma Wu...
Gam Yee Wai (2010)Gam Yee Wai (2010)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: 14 Blades
Donnie yen... Wei Zhao... Chun Wu... Kate Tsui...
Go Aat Sin (1995)Go Aat Sin (1995)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Asian Cop: High Voltage
Edu Manzano... Donnie yen... Roy Cheung... Subas Herrero...
Hak Mooi Gwai Yi Git Gam Laan (1997) Hak Mooi Gwai Yi Git Gam Laan (1997)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Black Rose II
Sau Leung 'Blacky' Ko... Jan Lamb... Desiree Lam... Spencer Lam...
Hei Se Cheng Shi (1999)Hei Se Cheng Shi (1999)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]


Collin Chou... Kim Penn... Billy Chow... Donnie yen...


 
Browse by Categories
Browse Movies by Year:

Recent Kung Fu Movies & Martial Arts Movies
www.grandmastervideo.com Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video