Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Sep 22, 2017 1344 Kung Fu Movies and Martial Arts Movies In Database








 
Kung Fu Movies & Martial Arts Movies in database starting with C
Cai Shu Zhi Heng Sao Qian Jun (1991) Cai Shu Zhi Heng Sao Qian Jun (1991)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: The Raid
Jacky Cheung... Siu Tung Ching... Paul Chun... Joyce Godenzi...
Cannonball Run II (1984) Cannonball Run II (1984)
Our racers are back for a second cannonball run - the illegal race that takes place all over the country... Almost every star of the first film is here, along with new ones. Will J.J. McClure finally be the winner this ...[more]
Also Known As: The Cannonball Run 2
Burt Reynolds... Dom DeLuise... Dean Martin... Sammy Davis Jr....
The Cannonball Run (1981) Cannonball Run, The (1981)
In this movie Burt Reynolds is an adventurer who decides to participate in an illegal car race all over the country. There is an all-star cast of racers (Jackie Chan, Farrah Fawcett, Peter Fonda, Dean Martin, Roger Moor...[more]

Burt Reynolds... Roger Moore... Farrah Fawcett... Dom DeLuise...
Chai Dan Zhuan Jia Bao Bei Zha Dan (1994) Chai Dan Zhuan Jia Bao Bei Zha Dan (1994)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Bomb Disposal Officer: Baby Bomb
Alexander Chan... Tsang tsao Cheung... Tung Cho 'Joe' Cheung... Esther Wing Ho Kwan...
Chai Gong (1993)Chai Gong (1993)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]


Wai Man Chan... Ka Sang Cheung... Maggie Cheung... Tsi Ang Chin...
Cham Dai Ngok (1989)Cham Dai Ngok (1989)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Chen di e
Ray Lui... Alex Man... yukari Oshima... Wai Shum...
Chang Duan Jiao Zhi Lian (1988) Chang Duan Jiao Zhi Lian (1988)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Cheung duen geuk ji luen
yun Fat Chow... Joey Wang... James Wong... Nina Li Chi...
Chao Ji Ji Hua (1993) Chao Ji Ji Hua (1993)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Chiu kap gai waak
Michelle yeoh... Rongguang yu... Emil Chau... Athena Chu...
Chao Ji Xue Xiao Ba Wang (1993)Chao Ji Xue Xiao Ba Wang (1993)
In the year 2043, the evil terrorist General (Vega) has been captured and put in a maximum security facility while he awaits his trial. The top Future Cops Ti Man (Fabio La Celda Balrog), Lung (Ryu), Broom Man (Guile) a...[more]
Also Known As: Chiu kap hok haau ba wong
Andy Lau... Jacky Cheung... Aaron Kwok... Chingmy yau...
Chat Gim (2005)Chat Gim (2005)
In the early 1600's, the Manchurians have taken over sovereignty of China and established the Ching Dynasty. While many nationalist revolts still brew within the martial artists' community, the newly set-up government i...[more]
Also Known As: Qi jian
Donnie yen... Leon Lai... Charlie yeung... Liwu Dai...
Chau Gun (1984)Chau Gun (1984)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Qiu Jin: A Woman to Remember
Bobbie Au yeung... Kong Lau... yin Tse... Ming Chuen Wang...
Che Shen (1992)Che Shen (1992)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Che san
Eric Kei... Carina Lau... Danny Lee... Man Tat Ng...
Chek Ji Kuen Wong (2004)Chek Ji Kuen Wong (2004)
Wah Sang was a boxing champion seven years ago. He now works at a garage and cares for his seven-year-old son Henry. They live a small apartment and Wah spends much of his time gambling and drinking. Henry wants Wah, wh...[more]
Also Known As: Boxer's Story
Biao yuen... Gloria yip... Kar Lok Chin... Jackie Lui Chung yin...
Cheng Chong Chui Lui Chai (1987) Cheng Chong Chui Lui Chai (1987)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Jing zhuang zhui nu zai
yun Fat Chow... Eric Tsang... Maggie Cheung... Anthony Chan...
Cheng Shi Nu Lie Ren (1993)Cheng Shi Nu Lie Ren (1993)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Lady Hunter
Sheila Chan... Kara Hui... Cynthia Khan... Anthony Wong Chau Sang...


 
Browse by Categories
Browse Movies by Year:

Recent Kung Fu Movies & Martial Arts Movies
www.grandmastervideo.com Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video