Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video
Sep 22, 2017 1344 Kung Fu Movies and Martial Arts Movies In Database








 
Kung Fu Movies & Martial Arts Movies in database starting with O
O Nu (1978)O Nu (1978)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]


yun Fat Chow... Sarina Sai...
Ocean Paradise (2010)Ocean Paradise (2010)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]


Jet Li... Lunmei Kwai...
The Octagon (1980) Octagon, The (1980)
Scott's life is plagued by two kinds of flashbacks. First are the childhood memories of the rigorous training he and a friend endured under a martial arts master. The second is of a mission Scott went on that ended with...[more]

Chuck Norris... Karen Carlson... Lee Van Cleef... Art Hindle...
Oi Gwan Yue Mung (2001) Oi Gwan Yue Mung (2001)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Ai jun ru meng
Andy Lau... Sandra Ng Kwan yue... Anita Mui... Ka Tung Lam...
Oi Ngo Bit Chow (2000)Oi Ngo Bit Chow (2000)
True friendships and old romances never die as friends Rock and a hitman Ace both romance Fung, an old flame. She pines for the love of Ace who's profession crosses paths with two young police officers that hide out on ...[more]
Also Known As: When a Man Loves a Woman
Anthony Wong Chau Sang... Lawrence Ng... Steven Ma... Maggie Cheung Ho yee...
Oi San Yat Ho (1985) Oi San Yat Ho (1985)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Ai shen yi hao
Erik Chan Ka Kei... Mark Cheng... Miu Lin Chui... San Wong...
On Deadly Ground (1994) On Deadly Ground (1994)
Forrest Taft is an environmental agent who works for the Aegis Oil Company in Alaska. Aegis Oil's corrupt CEO, Michael Jennings, is the kind of person who doesn't care whether or not oil spills into the ocean or onto th...[more]

Steven Seagal... Michael Caine... Joan Chen... John C. McGinley...
Once A Thief (1996) Once A Thief (1996)
Set in Hong Kong and Vancouver, the story follows Mac Ramsey and Li Ann Tsei, lovers and professional thieves who are separated while fleeing the powerful Hong Kong underworld crime lord who raised and trained them. Aft...[more]
Also Known As: John Woo's Once a Thief
Sandrine Holt... Ivan Sergei... Nicholas Lea... Robert Ito...
One Half Chi Tung Chong (1996)One Half Chi Tung Chong (1996)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: One half ci tong chuang
Andy Lau... Rosamund Kwan... Deannie yip... Michael Tao...
The One (2001) One, The (2001)
This movie postulates what if there is more than one universe. And that all of these universes are held together by one single stream of energy and that energy is equally distributed to every living in each universe and...[more]

Jet Li... Carla Gugino... Delroy Lindo... Jason Statham...
The Onion Movie (2008)Onion Movie, The (2008)
We watch the Onion News, America's Finest News Source, with Dana Dobbs, Senior Correspondent Kip Kendall, and award-winning anchor Norm Archer. In addition to watching the news, we see the program's commercials, some co...[more]

Daniel Chacon... Ken Takemoto... Steven Seagal... Don McManus...
The Order (2001) Order, The (2001)
In the year 1099, during the Crusades in the 11th Century, Christian soldiers arrive in Jerusalem and slaughter the local population. Christian soldier Charles Le Vaillant becomes demoralized by the horrors of war and d...[more]

Jean Claude Van Damme... Charlton Heston... Sofia Milos... Brian Thompson...
Ou Ran (1986)Ou Ran (1986)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Last Song in Paris
Leslie Cheung... Charlie Cho... Kong Chu... Anita Mui...
Ouran (1968)Ouran (1968)
Currently no plot information on this kung fu movie...[more]

Also Known As: Accidentaly
John Woo...
Out For A Kill (2003) Out For A Kill (2003)
Wong Dai, the world's most powerful Chinese drug kingpin, is sitting at a long table in an old building in Paris, France, going through the motions of a gigantic merger between himself and several other major Chinese dr...[more]

Michelle Goh... Corey Johnson... Tom Wu... Ozzie yue...


 
Browse by Categories
Browse Movies by Year:

Recent Kung Fu Movies & Martial Arts Movies
www.grandmastervideo.com Martial Arts Movies and Kung Fu Videos Database :: Grandmaster Video